Français
English
 

Apricot

Extracted by first cold pressing of small almonds contained in apricot kernels, apricot kernel oil is excellent for beauty and facial care.

Rich in vitamin A, E and linoleic acid, apricot kernel oil gathers many qualities: toning, nourishing, moisturizing, softening, revitalizing, soothing.

Well absorbed, apricot oil is well known for boosting radiance.

A real “Good looking” care on its own!

MOISTURIZING
ANTI-AGEING SMOOTHING TONING

 

Une société du groupe